Lemu SM Hunter 19.6.2021

PDF-tiedostoLemu SM.pdf (280 kB)
19.6.2021

SM 19.6.2021 Lemu Hunter

AFBBr Virpi Kalliosalo PoJo 190 1 Uusintanuoli
AFBBr Maarit Väisänen Ri-Jo 190 2

AFFSr Sanna Leivonen Ascella 266 1
AFFSr Heidi Lähde Ascella 106 2

AFFU Heli Raunio WT 508 1
AFFU JaanaOllila Ri-Jo 476 2

AFLB Mari Jämsen WT 238 1
AFLB Minna Kajuutti KeJo 182 2
AFLB Sari Kerkkänen Hood 136 3
AFLB Inke Alaja Hood 114 4

AFTH Susanna Laamanen Artemis 194 1
AFTH Maria Vikström Artemis 78 2

AMBBr Riku Andersson WT 350 1
AMBBr Oskar Mattsson Sinisulat 304 2
AMBBr Kari Kalliosalo PoJo 186 3

AMBhr Petri Allén KeJo 340 1
AMBhr Mikko Peura OSJM 282 2
AMBhr Mauri Heiskanen KeJo 250 3
AMBhr Juha Juvani SaiJo 226 4
AMBhr Juha Tiihonen YSJMA 204 5

AMBU Eetu Hell PJM 492 1
AMBU Esa Rantala NH 482 2
AMBU Eemeli Hell PJM 452 3
AMBU MattiRantanen NH 396 4

AMFU Mika Rutonen YSJMA 534 1
AMFU Lauri Nikander Ri-Jo 528 2
AMFU Petri Vainikainen VSJM 526 3
AMFU Timo Pirppu Ri-Jo 518 4
AMFU Arto Kangasmäki JySu 510 5
AMFU Juha Lehtonen Ri-Jo 508 6
AMFU TimoLaaksonen Ri-Jo 492 7
AMFU Jaakko Kela OSJM 490 8
AMFU Marko Ollila Ri-Jo 478 9
AMFU Harri Schalin WT 466 10
AMFU Jani Jääskeläinen Artemis 450 11
AMFU Tapani Immonen PJM 410 12

AMLB Pasi Pentti Ri-Jo 224 1
AMLB Tomas Kajuutti KeJo 214 2
AMLB Jere Kerkkänen Hood 162 3

AMTR Jani Lahtinen KeJo 328 1
AMTR Markus Korhonen Prättä 246 2
AMTR Tuomo Remes Hood 208 3

JMFU Jesse Rantanen Ascella 360 1

VFFU Raija Kleemola Arcus 360 1

VFLB Anna-Leena Grönqvist Hood 96 1

VMBU Gary Moore PJM 456 1

VMFU Hannu Routamaa PJM 406 1

VMLB Juha Partanen Hood 146 1
VMLB Olli Riuttamäki Artemis 80 2

3D Cup Mika Ojala VSJM 518 Talja Metsä
3D Cup Matti Keinänen VSJM 470 Talja Metsä
3D Cup Juuso Koivusaari VSJM 416 Talja Metsä
3D Cup Janne Huovinen Artemis 92 Vaisto Kilpa
3D Cup Harri Verho PJM 184 Vaisto Metsä
3D Cup Jukka LaineArtemis 176 Vaisto Metsä

SM 19.6.2021 Lemu Hunter

AFBBr Virpi Kalliosalo PoJo 190 1 Uusintanuoli
AFBBr Maarit Väisänen Ri-Jo 190 2

AFFSr Sanna Leivonen Ascella 266 1
AFFSr Heidi Lähde Ascella 106 2

AFFU Heli Raunio WT 508 1
AFFU JaanaOllila Ri-Jo 476 2

AFLB Mari Jämsen WT 238 1
AFLB Minna Kajuutti KeJo 182 2
AFLB Sari Kerkkänen Hood 136 3
AFLB Inke Alaja Hood 114 4

AFTH Susanna Laamanen Artemis 194 1
AFTH Maria Vikström Artemis 78 2

AMBBr Riku Andersson WT 350 1
AMBBr Oskar Mattsson Sinisulat 304 2
AMBBr Kari Kalliosalo PoJo 186 3

AMBhr Petri Allén KeJo 340 1
AMBhr Mikko Peura OSJM 282 2
AMBhr Mauri Heiskanen KeJo 250 3
AMBhr Juha Juvani SaiJo 226 4
AMBhr Juha Tiihonen YSJMA 204 5

AMBU Eetu Hell PJM 492 1
AMBU Esa Rantala NH 482 2
AMBU Eemeli Hell PJM 452 3
AMBU MattiRantanen NH 396 4

AMFU Mika Rutonen YSJMA 534 1
AMFU Lauri Nikander Ri-Jo 528 2
AMFU Petri Vainikainen VSJM 526 3
AMFU Timo Pirppu Ri-Jo 518 4
AMFU Arto Kangasmäki JySu 510 5
AMFU Juha Lehtonen Ri-Jo 508 6
AMFU TimoLaaksonen Ri-Jo 492 7
AMFU Jaakko Kela OSJM 490 8
AMFU Marko Ollila Ri-Jo 478 9
AMFU Harri Schalin WT 466 10
AMFU Jani Jääskeläinen Artemis 450 11
AMFU Tapani Immonen PJM 410 12

AMLB Pasi Pentti Ri-Jo 224 1
AMLB Tomas Kajuutti KeJo 214 2
AMLB Jere Kerkkänen Hood 162 3

AMTR Jani Lahtinen KeJo 328 1
AMTR Markus Korhonen Prättä 246 2
AMTR Tuomo Remes Hood 208 3

JMFU Jesse Rantanen Ascella 360 1

VFFU Raija Kleemola Arcus 360 1

VFLB Anna-Leena Grönqvist Hood 96 1

VMBU Gary Moore PJM 456 1

VMFU Hannu Routamaa PJM 406 1

VMLB Juha Partanen Hood 146 1
VMLB Olli Riuttamäki Artemis 80 2

3D Cup Mika Ojala VSJM 518 Talja Metsä
3D Cup Matti Keinänen VSJM 470 Talja Metsä
3D Cup Juuso Koivusaari VSJM 416 Talja Metsä
3D Cup Janne Huovinen Artemis 92 Vaisto Kilpa
3D Cup Harri Verho PJM 184 Vaisto Metsä
3D Cup Jukka LaineArtemis 176 Vaisto Metsä