Maasto SM-kilpailu 12-13.9.2020, Ekenäs Bågskyttar/Tammisaaren Jousiampujat ry, Tammisaari, Tulokset

12.9.2020


 SM- Maastokierros 12.-13.9. /EBS, TULOKSET
Nro    FIELDHUNTERYHTSIJ.
1AnneViljanenAFBB-RTell3803947741
2SannaLeivonenAFFS-RAscella3874117981
3HeidiLähdeAFFS-RAscella2993296282
4JaanaOllilaAFFURiJo51050810181
5Inke AlajaAFLBHood1551893441
6SariTuunanenAFLBHood1162063222
7SusannaLaamanenAFTHArtemis2062054111
8MariaVikströmAFTHArtemis97881852
9AndersSjöqvistAMBB-RPJM3903727621
10MattiAlakylmänenAMBB-RJJA3443907342
11OskarMattssonAMBB-RSinisulat3443747183
12MarkoOllilaAMFURiJo51853210501
13TuomoLaaksoAMFURiJo52251310352
14JukkaPasanenAMFUAscella50252510273
15Juha-HeikkiLehtonenAMFURiJo50851810264
16Reima VainioAMFUSinisulat4884909785
17HarriSchalinAMFUTell4894859746
18JaniKortströmAMFURiJo4274358627
19HeikkiMäkinenAMHBArtemis1231322551
20JereNyströmAMHBMikkeli1131422552
21EsaLehtorinneAMLBRiJo3092585671
22JereKerkkänenAMLBHood2452274722
23TuomoRemesAMLBHood2402264663
24MarkusKorhonenAMTRPrättä2192684871
25MariRömanJFFS-REBS2203365561
26HelenaPuusaariVFBB-CTell4744911
27Raija KleemolaVFFUArcus3553997541
28AnnetteBergVFFUEBS3273296562
29RaimoMakkaraVMBB-CTell3854037881
30PenttiKuivalainenVMFS-RJousi-Jussit3834558381
31OlliRiuttamäki Artemis102 102k
32JarkkoLehtinen EBS   k
33TimoViitanen Fox391 391k
34PetriVainikainen VSJM   k
35RikuAndersson Tell   k
36EmilRautava EBS   k